Ashley Bearden, REALTOR®
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Caguas, PR
Map
498 Sold Properties

498 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
AC-39 NEBRASKA ST. URB. CAGUAS NORTE, Caguas, PR 00725

$138,000

$138,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

AC-39 NEBRASKA ST. URB. CAGUAS NORTE, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Carmen Berrios Echevarria BERRIOS REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
Destello St. HACIENDA SAN JOSE ##23, Caguas, PR 00725

$376,000

$375,000

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

Destello St. HACIENDA SAN JOSE ##23, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Edward Irizarry Johnson CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
37 TURABO GARDENS #A 36, Caguas, PR 00725

$146,159

$123,000

18.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

37 TURABO GARDENS #A 36, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Ramonita Cotto Ayala RC REALTY

Stellar MLS
K26 STA ELENA SANTA ELVIRA, Caguas, PR 00725

$145,000

$160,000

9.4%
1,909 SqFt

K26 STA ELENA SANTA ELVIRA, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Carmen Medina CARMEN MEDINA REALTY

Stellar MLS
Angelitos St. TERRAZAS DE BORINQUEN #G-12, Caguas, PR 00725

$143,550

$139,900

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,350 SqFt

Angelitos St. TERRAZAS DE BORINQUEN #G-12, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Edwin Cordero CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
501-873879 7X OPALO, VILLA BLANCA, Caguas, PR 00725

$112,700

$120,000

6.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,017 SqFt

501-873879 7X OPALO, VILLA BLANCA, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
51 PRADERA DE BARRIO BORINQUEN #51, Caguas, PR 00725

$69,800

$85,500

18.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

51 PRADERA DE BARRIO BORINQUEN #51, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Dally Castillo CPM REALTY P.S.C

Stellar MLS
Penuelas St. TERRAZAS DEL BORINQUEN #C-13, Caguas, PR 00725

$116,000

$109,900

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

Penuelas St. TERRAZAS DEL BORINQUEN #C-13, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Edwin Cordero CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
E17 BOSQUE VERDE, Caguas, PR 00725

$172,000

$141,000

22.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt

E17 BOSQUE VERDE, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by JANXEL FELIX GONZALEZ JF PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
Caguas, PR 00725

$287,000

$298,900

4.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,200 SqFt

Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Elliot Estebanez INMOBAL REAL ESTATE PSC

Stellar MLS
29 BAIROA, Caguas, PR 00725

$135,000

$130,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath688 SqFt

29 BAIROA, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Carmen Medina CARMEN MEDINA REALTY

Stellar MLS
PR-788 RIVER PARK VILLAS #131, Caguas, PR 00725

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

PR-788 RIVER PARK VILLAS #131, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Irma Colon FULL SERVICE REALTY

Stellar MLS
27 CALLE, Caguas, PR 00727

$155,000

$143,000

8.4%
3 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

27 CALLE, Caguas, PR 00727

Listed by Carmen Medina CARMEN MEDINA REALTY

Stellar MLS
501-905308 VILLA BLANCA R-10 CALLE JADE & RUBI, Caguas, PR 00725

$145,000

$123,600

17.3%
5 Beds3 Baths1,105 SqFt

Listed by Victor Cruz ECO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
San Pablo D-28 Notredame NE SAN PABLO #D-28, Caguas, PR 00725

$89,900

$89,900

3 Beds1 Bath3,484 Sqft Lot

Listed by Margery Agosto Rivera MAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

Stellar MLS
F12 4 ST EXT SAN ANTONIO DEV, Caguas, PR 00725

$116,000

$115,900

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,774 SqFt

F12 4 ST EXT SAN ANTONIO DEV, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
APT 402 COND. ESTANCIAS DEL REY #402, Caguas, PR 00725

$120,000

$120,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

APT 402 COND. ESTANCIAS DEL REY #402, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Victor Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
C-18 FIDELIDAD, Caguas, PR 00725

$395,000

$425,000

7.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

C-18 FIDELIDAD, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by MARTHA NASSER JOYA NASSER JOYA MARTHA

Stellar MLS
#B-15 URB LAS CAROLINAS, CALLE 2, Caguas, PR 00725

$90,000

$98,000

8.2%
3 Beds1 Bath3,049 Sqft Lot

#B-15 URB LAS CAROLINAS, CALLE 2, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Marylyn C. Salva Sandoval REMAX-ZONE: ZONA METRO & ISLA

Stellar MLS
RD 739 KM 4.6 SAN ANTONIO, Caguas, PR 00725

$145,000

$145,000

9 Beds3 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

RD 739 KM 4.6 SAN ANTONIO, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Victor Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
Parque las Hacienda CALLE ABACOA E-24, Caguas, PR 00725

$105,000

$110,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths9,180 SqFt

Parque las Hacienda CALLE ABACOA E-24, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Irma Colon FULL SERVICE REALTY

Stellar MLS
Cond. Turabo Clusters COND. TURABO CLUSTERS #AG-302, Caguas, PR 00725

$92,000

$94,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,119 SqFt

Listed by Edwin Cordero CARIBBEAN REALTY

Stellar MLS
KM 2.3 PR 172 RAMAL  784 BARRIO CAÑABONCITO, Caguas, PR 00725

$38,000

$38,000

3 Beds1 Bath678 SqFt

KM 2.3 PR 172 RAMAL 784 BARRIO CAÑABONCITO, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

Stellar MLS
763 763, Caguas, PR 00725

$69,000

$72,800

5.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,454 SqFt

763 763, Caguas, PR 00725

Listed by JOSE FERNANDEZ BLUE PRINT REAL ESTATE, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • ...
  • 21
default
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Ashley Bearden, REALTOR®
Ashley Bearden

+1(863) 264-1001 ashley.bearden@kw.com

218 E Pine St, Lakeland, FL, 33801-4967, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Ashley Bearden, REALTOR®
Ashley Bearden

+1(863) 264-1001 ashley.bearden@kw.com

218 E Pine St, Lakeland, FL, 33801-4967, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.