- List
- Mixed
- Map
498 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$100,000
$100,000
3 COND. JOM APARTMENTS #2-21, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Angelica Alvarez Castañeda REALITY REALTY

$415,000
$459,000
9.6%Via Medieval St. SANJUANERA #108, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Adriana Portilla Anasagasti BLUE WATERS REALTY

$380,000
$389,000
2.3%PR-156 KM 56.5 PUERTA DEL PARQUE, HACIENDA SAN JOSE DEV. #C-104, Caguas, PR 00727
Listed by Milton Serrano Lebron REALITY REALTY

$740,000
$740,000
71 4 CAMINO REAL, Caguas, PR 00727
Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

$630,000
$665,000
5.3%410 Lerida MANSIONES DE CIUDAD JARDIN, Caguas, PR 00727
Listed by Nayade Pereiro FULL-SERVICE REALTY

$540,000
$548,000
1.5%A34 PASEO PALMA REAL ST, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Carmen Medina CM REALTY

$350,000
$345,000
1.4%5 ALTOS DE LA FUENTE, Caguas, PR 00727
Listed by Sugey Martinez MARTINEZ & ASOCIADOS REAL ESTATE

$180,000
$179,000
0.6%17 CALLE BONAPARTE #208, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Jose Melendez Cordero JOMELCO REALTY

$320,000
$350,000
8.6%27 FIDELIDAD, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Hector Orta Rivera PREMIUM ASSETS SOLUTIONS LLC

$190,000
$250,000
24.0%33 TURABO GARDENS #R-16-21, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Andrea Quijada Agudo AGUDO PROPERTIES, LLC

$175,000
$175,000
25 CAGUAS NORTE, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Jose Colon JCC REALTY

$345,000
$395,000
12.7%E-10 CALLE PAISAJE #E-10, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Javi Rodriguez MICORREDOR.COM

$454,000
$454,000
CARR 1 K48 H1 INT BO BEATRIZ LAS PIÑAS, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Efrain Gonzalez Carrion PUERTORICOYOURHOME.COM

$234,000
$245,000
4.5%4-101 VALLE SANTA CECILIA, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Sylvia Selles Alverio RE/MAX REAL REALTY

$550,000
$569,000
3.3%Urb. La Cima II CALLE SANTANDER SEGUNDA #674-A, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Betty Smith Ortiz SADURNI & SMITH REALTY GROUP

$130,000
$155,000
16.1%Calle Peyo Merces D16 PARQUE LAS MERCEDES, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Roberto Carrasquillo Rios FULL-SERVICE REALTY

$105,000
$110,000
4.5%Urb. Lakeview Estates B6 VIEW DRIVE #B6, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Auri Coira AURI COIRA REALTY

$240,000
$250,000
4.0%89 CALLE NEPTUNO, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Myrna De Jesus MDJ REALTY

$145,000
$160,000
9.4%Valle Hermoso TOMAS DE CASTRO, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Roberto Carrasquillo Rios FULL-SERVICE REALTY

$355,000
$355,000
Sector Los Sola BO TURABO, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Roberto Carrasquillo Rios FULL-SERVICE REALTY

$155,000
$145,000
6.9%506 C/ PASEO LAS CATALINAS #506, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Carmen Diez Macias 10 REALTY GROUP LLC

$90,000
$95,000
5.3%Calle J CJ #425, Caguas, PR 00725
Listed by Alexandra Jorge Rivera AJ REALTY CONSULTANTS

$290,000
$295,000
1.7%calle 19 2W8 URB. ALTOMONTE, Caguas, PR 00727
Listed by Carmen Medina CM REALTY

$105,000
$120,000
12.5%VILLA DEL REY 4 C/ 8 4S 6 VILLA DEL REY 4 C/ 8 4S 6, Caguas, PR 00727
Listed by Manuel Cruz Nuñez 4 U REALTY

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 21